Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Velur Gp 2024 25 Nanupadi Armbully Road Re Tarring (381/25)
|
| Description |
Nanupadi Armbully Road Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/5ETR/AE/LSGD/VLR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14818 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASSISTANT ENGINEER OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1168992 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2025-26 nanupadi kanal road
Annual plan velur gp 2025 26 nanupadi kanal road
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2024 -25 velur post office kiraloor road re-tarring
Annual plan-velur gp 2024 -25 velur post office kiraloor road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Annual plan-project no &#x0d 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Read moreKuthiathode gp-annual plan 2024-25-189/25 muthuparambu railway road tarring and re tarring
189/25 muthuparambu&#x0d railway road tarring retarring&#x0d in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25, omassery gp ,pr no 381/25, kodassery paramb echikunnu road re tarring -in ward no 10-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25, omassery gp ,pr no 381/25, kodassery paramb echikunnu road re tarring -in ward no 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tvp gp 802023-24-re tarring
Annual plan-tvp gp 802023-24-re tarring&#x0d of meenchadi edaykkari road in ward 03 of&#x0d thiruvarppu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-70/25-26 velloor gp kizhakethil road re-tarring ward-02
Annual plan-70/25-26 velloor gp kizhakethil&#x0d road re-tarring&#x0d ward-02
Read moreof your Industry type