Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Speedo Meter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3879438 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 20:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A G Stores | Make : NA Model : unbranded Title : TATA 1623 6* 6 CUMMINS SPEEDOMETER ASSY | 05-09-2023 23:13:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | A N Enterprises | Make : NA Model : Unbranded Title : Tata cummins1623 6* 6 speedometer assy | 05-09-2023 23:27:01 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S R S ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : ASSY SPEEDO METER Title : ASSY SPEEDO METER | 02-09-2023 11:27:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S R S ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ASSY SPEEDO METER | 11800.00 | L1 |
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreSpeedo meter maruti gypsy,speedo meter tata 407,speedo meter tata 5 tan,speedo meter tata water tan
Read more
Speedo meter cable,speedo meter drive,fuel gauge,fuel pump assy,pressure plate,alterantor belt,oil
Read more
Clutch master cyl assy,slave cyl assy,clutch cyl assy,speedo meter cable,speedo cable,fuel filter,b
Read more
of your Industry type