Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speedo Meter Cable,Speedo Meter Drive,Fuel Gauge,Fuel Pump Assy,Pressure Plate,Alterantor Belt,Oil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5046602 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 14:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS | - | 05-07-2024 20:28:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAI TRADERS | - | 05-07-2024 21:21:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2024 20:28:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPEEDO METER CABLE,SPEEDO METER DRIVE,FUEL GAUGE,FUEL PUMP ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE,ALTERANTOR BELT,OIL | 13128.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPEEDO METER CABLE,SPEEDO METER DRIVE,FUEL GAUGE,FUEL PUMP ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE,ALTERANTOR BELT,OIL | 14366.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPEEDO METER CABLE,SPEEDO METER DRIVE,FUEL GAUGE,FUEL PUMP ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE,ALTERANTOR BELT,OIL | 15755.00 | L3 |