Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speedo Meter Maruti Gypsy,Speedo Meter Tata 407,Speedo Meter Tata 5 Tan,Speedo Meter Tata Water Tan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4122363 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANKIT ASSOCIATES | - | 27-10-2023 13:32:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DS ENTERPRISES | - | 26-10-2023 11:39:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PR AUTOMOBILES Company | - | 26-10-2023 12:42:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DS ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPEEDO METER MARUTI GYPSY,SPEEDO METER TATA 407,SPEEDO METER TATA 5 TAN,SPEEDO METER TATA WATER TAN | 21440.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PR AUTOMOBILES Company (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPEEDO METER MARUTI GYPSY,SPEEDO METER TATA 407,SPEEDO METER TATA 5 TAN,SPEEDO METER TATA WATER TAN | 21745.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANKIT ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPEEDO METER MARUTI GYPSY,SPEEDO METER TATA 407,SPEEDO METER TATA 5 TAN,SPEEDO METER TATA WATER TAN | 22340.00 | L3 |
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreTata 407 tyre,tata mini bus,tata 5 ton tyre,water tanker tyre,scorpio tyre,maruti gypsy bolero tyre
Read more
Maruti gypsy,bolero tractor,tata xenon tata 407 and sm truck,water tanker,hvy bus water tanker and
Read more
Ignition switch for tata,pipe for tata,door catch for maruti gypsy,solenoid switch for maruti gypsy
Read more
of your Industry type