Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ebp 143/24 Athirampuzha Gp Univercity Division Mathathodu Side Wall Construction
|
| Description |
Ebp 143/24 Athirampuzha Gp Univercity Division Mathathodu Side Wall Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB-380/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21194 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Assistant Executive Engineer, LID and EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreEbp 78/24,athirampuzha fhc- adisthana saukaryam orukkal
Ebp 78/24,athirampuzha fhc- adisthana saukaryam orukkal
Read moreRetender-annual plan-ebp 202/2025-26--university division athirampuzha gp ward 11- ambalakulam kannambadam road tarring
Retender-annual plan-ebp 202/2025-26--university division athirampuzha gp ward 11- ambalakulam kannambadam road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-ebp-217/25-26-university division athirampuzha gp ward 10 - construction of second floor and hall of othalamattom anganwadi othalamattom-
Annual plan-ebp-217/25-26-university&#x0d division athirampuzha gp ward 10&#x0d - construction of&#x0d second floor and hall of&#x0d othalamattom anganwadi&#x0d othalamattom-
Read moreMlasf - side wll and drainage construction of peediyekkal nalpathimala road in athirampuzha gp
Mlasf - side wll and drainage construction of peediyekkal nalpathimala road in athirampuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 84/23-24-athirampuzha division - athirampuzha gp- ward 17- st. ephrems higher secondary school toilet complex-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 84/23-24-athirampuzha division - athirampuzha gp- ward 17- st. ephrems higher secondary school toilet complex-general civil work
Read moreEbp 144/24-aymanam division- kitchen construction for ilamkavu up school
Ebp 144/24-aymanam division- kitchen construction for ilamkavu up school
Read moreEbp 159/23-24,construction of compound wall for anganwadi no 44 ward 11 of aymanam gp
Ebp159/23-24,construction of compound wall for anganwadi no 44 ward 11 of aymanam gp
Read moreEbp 64/24,kavanattinkara division- thekkeppallippadam paadashekarathinu purambandu
Ebp 64/24,kavanattinkara division- thekkeppallippadam paadashekarathinu purambandu
Read moreof your Industry type