Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ebp 64/24,Kavanattinkara Division Thekkeppallippadam Paadashekarathinu Purambandu
|
| Description |
Ebp 64/24,Kavanattinkara Division Thekkeppallippadam Paadashekarathinu Purambandu
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB-374/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Assistant Executive Engineer, LID and EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ebp 65/24,kumarakam division- idavettam kumbalathara paadashekarathinu purambandu
Ebp 65/24,kumarakam division- idavettam kumbalathara paadashekarathinu purambandu
Read moreEbp 63/24,thondabral division- ayyamathra kadikol paadashekarathinu vachaal kallukettu
Ebp 63/24,thondabral division- ayyamathra kadikol paadashekarathinu vachaal kallukettu
Read moreEbp 63/24,thondabral division- ayyamathra kadikol paadashekarathinu vachaal kallukettu
Ebp 63/24,thondabral division- ayyamathra kadikol paadashekarathinu vachaal kallukettu
Read moreEbp-85/24,neendoor division- vayojana park - second stage
Ebp-85/24,neendoor division- vayojana park - second stage
Read moreEbp 57/24,kripputhattu division- vayojana park open gym
Ebp 57/24,kripputhattu division- vayojana park open gym
Read moreEbp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Ebp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Read moreEbp 57/24,kripputhattu division- vayojana park open gym
Ebp 57/24,kripputhattu division- vayojana park open gym
Read moreEbp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Ebp 62/24,aymanam division- illathukavala illathuapdi road retaring
Read moreEbp 59/24,pravattom division- more facilities for kaippuzha kaattu
Ebp 59/24,pravattom division- more facilities for kaippuzha kaattu
Read moreHwpm/pp/ebp/24
Handling and charging of salts, assembly/disassembly of electro winning cells components and miscellaneous works in ebp
Read moreof your Industry type