Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mlasf Side Wll And Drainage Construction Of Peediyekkal Nalpathimala Road In Athirampuzha Gp
|
| Description |
Mlasf Side Wll And Drainage Construction Of Peediyekkal Nalpathimala Road In Athirampuzha Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692541_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-391/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHIRAMPUZHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078378 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreEbp 143/24-athirampuzha gp univercity division mathathodu side wall construction
Ebp 143/24-athirampuzha gp univercity division mathathodu side wall construction
Read morepro.no-307/24-completion of pakara mele peediyekkal road side wall
Pro.no-307/24-completion of pakara mele peediyekkal road side wall
Read moreNcflood- kalathoormattom madhavaswamy road renovation in athirampuzha gp
Ncflood- kalathoormattom madhavaswamy road renovation in athirampuzha gp
Read moreAtpa-s0191/23-24 - re-taring and providing drainage facilities for powanchira - nalpathimala road in ward no. xiv
Re-tarring and proving drainage facilities
Read moreKummil gp 2023 2024 vattathamara kattakkalil road side wall and drainage construction 35 24
Kummil gp 2023 2024 vattathamara kattakkalil road side wall and drainage construction 35 24
Read moreChengala gp 2023-24 kalluvala kallumkoottam road side protection and drainage
Chengala gp 2023-24 kalluvala kallumkoottam road side protection and drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /059 shajahan textile padi peediyekkal puthenparambu road concreting in ward 4
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /059&#x0d shajahan textile padi peediyekkal &#x0d puthenparambu road concreting in ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type