Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vengapally Gp Pro.No 82 2025 26 F H C Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vengapally Gp Pro.No 82 2025 26 F H C Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_808027_18 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/VGPY/04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1045 |
| EMD | 8463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENGAPALLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1383965 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 230 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vengapally gp- pro.no- 73-2025-26-kovilery unnathy footpath concrete
Annual plan-vengapally gp- pro.no- 73-2025-26-kovilery unnathy footpath concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-vengapally gp- pro.no. 74-2025-26-chamundam unnathi footpath concrete
Annual plan-vengapally gp- pro.no. 74-2025-26-chamundam unnathi&#x0d footpath concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.177/2024-mini mcf-general civil work
Annual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.177/2024-mini mcf-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - maintanance of f h c- pro.no.149/24-general civil work
annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - maintanance of f h c- pro.no.149/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.82 andipattil drainage construction (ward-18)
Annual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.82 andipattil drainage construction (ward-18)
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan, pro.no. 302/2024 electrification of m c f building
Electrification work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.132/2024-pallithaze road concrete and drainage-general civil work
Annual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.132/2024-pallithaze road concrete and drainage-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.019/2024-moorikkappu panthamkolly chooriyatta road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.019/2024-moorikkappu panthamkolly chooriyatta road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.82/24 kurisukavala puliyambetta road concrete
Annual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.82/24 kurisukavala puliyambetta road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type