Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Poothadi Gp 2023 24 Pro.No.82/24 Kurisukavala Puliyambetta Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Poothadi Gp 2023 24 Pro.No.82/24 Kurisukavala Puliyambetta Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597855_15 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID-EW/PDY/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lid EW Section Poothadi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Poothadi gp annual plan 2023-24 pro.no 82 /24 kurisukavala puliyambetta road concrete in ward 19
Poothadi gp annual plan 2023-24 pro.no82/24 kurisukavala puliyambettaroad concete in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi gp pro.no.65/24 vellimala munjanattukadavu road concrete
Annual plan poothadi gp pro.no.65/24 vellimala munjanattukadavu road concret
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.81/24 velukkan colony footpath concrete
Annual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.81/24 velukkan colony footpath concrete
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.95/24 pulachikuni colony footpath concrete
Annual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.95/24 pulachikuni colony footpath concrete
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no 92/24 koodalkkadavu colony footpath concrete
Annual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no 92/24 koodalkkadavu colony footpath concrete
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.36/24 njamalath colony footpath concrete
Annual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.36/24 njamalath colony footpath concrete
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no 273/24 madoor chiramoola colony footpath concrete
Annual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no 273/24 madoor chiramoola colony footpath concrete
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.72/24 padiyambam paniya colony footpath concrete
Annual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.72/24 padiyambam paniya colony footpath concrete
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.25/24 peroor ambalapadi colony footpath concrete
Annual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.25/24 peroor ambalapadi colony footpath concrete
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi gp2023-24 pro.no.24/24 chenbchedi colony footpath concrete
Annual plan poothadi gp2023-24 pro.no.24/24 chenbchedi colony footpath concrete
Read moreof your Industry type