Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Construction Of A Toilet For Enthad Samskarika Nilayam Pr. No. 259/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Toilet Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729392_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/24-25/AE/LIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1162614 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retendering of annual plan-construction of a toilet for enthad samskarika nilayam-pr. no. 259/24- 25-general civil work
Toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of a toilet for naduvallur samskarika nilayam in kakkur g p-pr. no.261/24-general civil work
Toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 kelothuvayal samskarika nilayam -toilet construction-pro.no. 232/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-179/24-puduppadi gp - renovation of kuppayakode samskarika nilayam-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kizhakkoth gp samskarika nilayam vellilattupoyil road 190/2023-24-ward 3-general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-75/24-25-puduppadi gp - rennovation of puttenkunnu samskarika nilayam-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 scp renovation- of edavilakam samskarika nilayam-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 scp renovation- of edavilakam samskarika nilayam-general civil work
Read moreMeenagadi gp annual plan pr no552/2024-25toilet construction of cc samskarika nilayam
Toilet construction of cc samskarika nilayam
Read moreof your Industry type