Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 75/24 25 Puduppadi Gp Rennovation Of Puttenkunnu Samskarika Nilayam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75/2024/AE/LSGD/PDY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTHUPPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108934 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-642/25-puduppadi gp - rennovation for puttenkunnu samskarika nilayam phsase-2-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-179/24-puduppadi gp - renovation of kuppayakode samskarika nilayam-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreNnual plan-237/25-26-puduppadi gp -rennovation of kavungullakunnu samskarika nilayam.w-16-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 rennovation of kelothuvayal samskarika nilayam -pro.no. 77/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreGeneral-534/26-puduppadi gp - 534/26 -rennovation of veluppamkulam samkarika nilayam road-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, rennovation of kallanode samskarika nilayam (pro.no.56) -pro.no. 56/25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreSamskarika nilayangalude punaruddharanam(rennovation of peringeel samskarika nilayam)
Proj no 154/2022-23 sc samskarika nilayangalude punaruddharanam(rennovation of peringeel samskarika nilayam)
Read moreAnnual plan-150/25-puduppadi gp - rennovation for perumbally anganawadi.w-16-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.75/25- vadakke parambil thekkeyil aduvattu samskarika nilayam road ward-2.-proj.no.75/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.75/25-&#x0d vadakke parambil thekkeyil&#x0d aduvattu samskarika nilayam&#x0d road ward-2.-proj.no.75/25.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type