Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Meenagadi Gp Annual Plan Pr No552/2024 25 Toilet Construction Of Cc Samskarika Nilayam
|
| Description |
Toilet Construction Of Cc Samskarika Nilayam
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ET-03/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 645 |
| EMD | 7291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEENANGADI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203956 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2023-24 samskarika nilayam maintanance
Samskarika nilayam maintanance
Read moreNoolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 155 construction of a hand wash unit and maintenance at kaloor samskarika nilayam
Noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 155 construction of a hand wash unit and maintenance at kaloor samskarika nilayam
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 kelothuvayal samskarika nilayam -toilet construction-pro.no. 232/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 scp construction of kolichira-samskarika nilayam-general civil work-azhoor gp
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 scp construction of kolichira-samskarika nilayam-general civil work-azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp- proj no 40/2024-25-maintenance works to dhalil samskarika nilayam
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp- proj&#x0d no 40/2024-25-maintenance works to&#x0d dhalil samskarika nilayam
Read moreMeenagadi gp annual plan pr no 583/2024-25 mariyamman kovil mepperikunnu pattipetta ambalam road renovation
Mariyamman kovil mepperikunnu pattipetta ambalam road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 pro.no.170/25 meladukkam samskarika nilayam maintenance in thalanad gp( re- tender)
Annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.170/25 meladukkam&#x0d samskarika nilayam maintenance in thalanad gp( re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type