Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cfc 2023 24 112 Concreting Of Paloorkkavu Karivara Valyeri Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cfc 2023 24 112 Concreting Of Paloorkkavu Karivara Valyeri Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 27-BP/2023-24/AE/LID EW/AZHUTHA |
| Tender Fee | 1270 |
| EMD | 14402 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Azhutha BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-122/23-24 reconcreting of paloorkkavu karivara biju lashmana road in ward 11
Annual plan-122/23-24 reconcreting of paloorkkavu karivara biju lashmana road in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24/178-re-concreting of peruvanthanam paloorkkavu road in ward 2
Annual plan-2023-24/178-re-concreting of peruvanthanam paloorkkavu road in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-cfc 2023-24-300-springvally mullayar road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-cfc 2023-24-300-springvally mullayar road concreting-general civil work
Read moreMla ads 2022-23 peerumade, construction of paloorkkavu - karivara road in peruvanthanam gramapanchayat
Earth work, dry rubble masonry ,pcc, granular sub-base with well graded material etc
Read moreAnnual plan-cfc 2023-24-116-concreting of peruvanthanam chenkallemaav road-general civil work
Annual plan-cfc 2023-24-116-concreting of peruvanthanam chenkallemaav road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mutholy gp pr no 112 2023 24 pulivelipadi chathanatt road concreting general civil work-2023 24
Annual plan mutholy gp pr no 112 2023 24 pulivelipadi chathanatt road concreting general civil work-2023 24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 96/24 koottala road concreting
Annual plan 2023-24 96/24 koottala road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.112/23-24 concreting irattachira vattappara road- (ward 13)
Annual plan-project no.112/23-24 concreting irattachira vattappara road- (ward 13)road maintenance-(ward 8)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 92/24 bharathakkad anganawadi road concreting
Annual plan 2023-24 92/24 bharathakkad anganawadi road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type