Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Ads 2022 23 Peerumade, Construction Of Paloorkkavu Karivara Road In Peruvanthanam Gramapanchayat
|
| Description |
Earth Work, Dry Rubble Masonry ,Pcc, Granular Sub Base With Well Graded Material Etc
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSNK_603007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSNK/TECH/PALA/CPKR-130/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 47163 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kerala State Nirmithi Kendra, Pala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla ads 2024 25 peerumedu lac peruvanthanam paloorkkavu road construction in peruvanthanam gp
The estimate include earth work in hill road excavation in soil in hilly area by mechanical means including cutting and trimming of side slopes and disposing of excavated earth and a lead upto 20m granular sub-base granite nameboard
Read moreMla-ads-2022- 23
Deposit-deposit work--mla-ads-2022- 23- supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 100hp kirlosker centrifugal pump and accessories at chembaracky plant, vazhakkulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-122/23-24 reconcreting of paloorkkavu karivara biju lashmana road in ward 11
Annual plan-122/23-24 reconcreting of paloorkkavu karivara biju lashmana road in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-cfc 2023-24-112-concreting of paloorkkavu karivara valyeri road
Annual plan-cfc 2023-24-112-concreting of paloorkkavu karivara valyeri road
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani
Lac-ads-mla ads 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani mla udumnabchola gp construction of aarumukkupady -elappara road mla2022/23-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani
Lac-ads-mla ads 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani mla udumnabchola gp construction of karithodu -40 acre road-mla 2022/23-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani
Lac-ads-mla ads 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani mla udumnabchola gp construction ofudumbanchola -vallarakkanpara road -mla2022/23-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-2024-25- peerumade lac ,sl.no.1560,peruvanthanam paloorkavu road, peruvanthanam gp,idukki district
Lrrp-2024-25- peerumade lac ,sl.no.1560,peruvanthanam paloorkavu road, peruvanthanam gp,idukki district
Read moreMla ads 2022-23 pallikkada thengakkal road vandipperiyar gp
Modified penetration macadam 75 mm thick tack coat with packed bitumen rates preparation of foundation for embankment scarifying existing bituminous surface wet mix macadam prime coat low porosity with packed bitumen rates tack coat
Read moreAnnual plan-247/23-24 (so-156/22-23)paloorkavu karivara road maintenance (recast estimate) - in peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-247/23-24 (so-156/22-23)paloorkavu karivara road maintenance (recast estimate) - in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreof your Industry type