Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 45/24 Ward 02 Illathuparambu Veshnal Road Retarring And Iris Drain Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692119_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/AE/PPD |
| Tender Fee | 1290 |
| EMD | 14580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAIPPAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077661 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 72/24-25 ward 02 puthujeevan road ashwathilpadi ayyarukulangara veshnal road concreting -general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of railway veshnal athirthy road of ward 16 of thrickodithanam gp-184/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-maintenance of railway veshnal athirthy road of ward 16 of thrickodithanam gp-184/25-26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chathappuzha mangalagiri road retarring and irish drain-tky/182/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chathappuzha mangalagiri road retarring and irish drain-tky/182/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp 2023-24 sandos colony road retarring and irish drain(76/24)construction(-road retarring -general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2023-24 sandos colony road retarring and irish drain(76/24)construction(-road retarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 83/24 2023 2024-concreting of illathuparambu parekkadavu road ward 9-general civil work-kanjirappally grama panchayth
Annual plan-project no 83/24 2023 2024-concreting of illathuparambu parekkadavu road ward 9-general civil work-kanjirappally grama panchayth
Read moreAnnual plan- niruvattam road retarring-project no.129-general civil wor
Annual plan- niruvattam road retarring-project no.129-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality proj 45 2023-24 mangulath kavu road retarring-mangulath kavu road re tarring- general civil work
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality proj 45 2023-24 mangulath kavu road retarring-mangulath kavu road re tarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kannur corporation p no 1815 road retarring from balan kada to smasanam in div 45-general civil work
Annual plan kannur corporation p no 1815 road retarring from balan kada to smasanam in div 45-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-676/24-kallukunnu vettikuzhakkavala road tarring retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-676/24-kallukunnu vettikuzhakkavala road tarring retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type