Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 72/24 25 Ward 02 Puthujeevan Road Ashwathilpadi Ayyarukulangara Veshnal Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698425_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/AE/PPD |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAIPPAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089953 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 672 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panchayathupadi puthujeevan road maintenance in ward 02 of paippad gp-62/23-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-2025-45/24 ward 02 -illathuparambu veshnal road retarring and iris drain construction -general civil work
Concreting
Read moreRetenderannual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-so 209./24-25 puthujeevan kuzhimannil road maintenance in ward 02 of paippad gp-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan 52/24 ward 06 construction of culvert and drain for kombathupadi puthujeevan road -general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality (811/24-25) melpuram road concreting div -02-.-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality (811/24-25) melpuram road concreting div -02-.-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-general 2023-24-92- pekkanam road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-general 2023-24-92- pekkanam road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ward 6 mangalasseril harbour road concreting project no.72/24 general civil work
Road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of railway veshnal athirthy road of ward 16 of thrickodithanam gp-184/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-maintenance of railway veshnal athirthy road of ward 16 of thrickodithanam gp-184/25-26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type