Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Devikulam Gp 2023 24 Sandos Colony Road Retarring And Irish Drain(76/24)construction( Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Devikulam Gp 2023 24 Sandos
Colony Road Retarring And Irish
Drain(76/24)construction( Road
Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LIDEW/DKLM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION, DEVIKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 devikulam bp work - sandows kudi road-76 2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24 devikulam bp work - sandows kudi road-76 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (76/24)-chettyamveedu road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (76/24)-chettyamveedu road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaanjiraal colony road irish drain general civil work
Kaanjiraal colony road irish drain
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-117/24 panappamkunnu changayilkonam road retarring irish (6)-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-117/24 panappamkunnu changayilkonam road retarring irish (6)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-prno. 345/2023-24- ayyulangara road retarring side irish chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-prno. 345/2023-24- ayyulangara road retarring side irish chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chathappuzha mangalagiri road retarring and irish drain-tky/182/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chathappuzha mangalagiri road retarring and irish drain-tky/182/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp 2024-25 ward 12- devikulam court to devikulam colony road concrete-(project no.119/25)-general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2024-25 ward 12- devikulam court to devikulam colony road concrete-(project no.119/25)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp vadakkummuri mithranandapuram road retarring side irish-project no.41/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp vadakkummuri mithranandapuram road retarring side irish-project no.41/24-general civil workwork
Read moreof your Industry type