Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rehabilitation And Up Gradation Of Existing 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Jhajjar Loharu Section From Km 130.770 To Km 228.630 (Design Chainage 0.000 To 97.864) Length 97.864 Of Nh 334 B In The State Of Haryana
|
| Description |
Rehabilitation And Up Gradation Of Existing 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Jhajjar Loharu Section From Km 130.770 To Km 228.630 (Design Chainage 0.000 To 97.864) Length 97.864 Of Nh 334 B In The State Of Haryana
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_164832_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-CHD/11076/Safety Consultant/RFP |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Regional Office Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on bisalwas fp 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu from km.130.770 to km. 228.630 of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on bisalwas fp 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu from km.130.770 to km. 228.630 of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bisalwas fp 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bisalwas fp 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on bisalwas fee plaza 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on bisalwas fee plaza 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at morwala fee plaza at km 50.835 of jhajjar- loharu section from km 0.000 to km.97.864 of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at morwala fee plaza at km 50.835 of jhajjar- loharu section from km 0.000 to km.97.864 of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at morwala fee plaza at km 50.835 of jhajjar loharu section from km 0.000 to km.97.864 of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at morwala fee plaza at km 50.835 of jhajjar loharu section from km 0.000 to km.97.864 of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for bass fp at km 41.632 on bhiwani mundal jind section in the state of haryana and bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for bass fp at km 41.632 on bhiwani mundal jind section in the state of haryana and bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at morwala fp at km 50.835 of jhajjar loharu sec of nh-334b in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at morwala fp at km 50.835 of jhajjar loharu sec of nh-334b in haryana
Read moreWidening of the existing 2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 from tiruvallur to tamilnadu/andhrapradesh border (existing chainage km.0.000/design chain km 61.510) to 4lane with paved shoulder config with overall design length of 43.950 km in tn
Widening of the existing 2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 from tiruvallur to tamilnadu/andhrapradesh border (existing chainage km.0.000/design chain km 61.510) to 4lane with paved shoulder config with overall design length of 43.950 km in tn
Read moreof your Industry type