Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq For Bass Fp At Km 41.632 On Bhiwani Mundal Jind Section In The State Of Haryana And Bisalwas Fee Plaza 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder For Jhajjar Loharu Of Nh 334 B In Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq For Bass Fp At Km 41.632 On Bhiwani Mundal Jind Section In The State Of Haryana And Bisalwas Fee Plaza 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder For Jhajjar Loharu Of Nh 334 B In Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_247171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ EQ/Bas n Bisalwas FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=283009 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bisalwas fp 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bisalwas fp 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on bisalwas fee plaza 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on bisalwas fee plaza 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on bisalwas fp 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu from km.130.770 to km. 228.630 of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on bisalwas fp 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu from km.130.770 to km. 228.630 of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bass fee plaza at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bass fee plaza at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for bass fp at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in haryana and punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for bass fp at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in haryana and punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender bass fp at km 41.632 on bhiwani mundal jind sec from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender bass fp at km 41.632 on bhiwani mundal jind sec from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in haryana
Read moreSpecial repair of sub health center at village bisalwas in loharu under bhiwani distt
Special repair of sub health center at village bisalwas
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bass fee plaza at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bass fee plaza at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Read moreof your Industry type