Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender Bass Fp At Km 41.632 On Bhiwani Mundal Jind Sec From Design Chainage Km 6.875 To Km 68.857 Of Nh 709 A In Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender Bass Fp At Km 41.632 On Bhiwani Mundal Jind Sec From Design Chainage Km 6.875 To Km 68.857 Of Nh 709 A In Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_237890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ CB/BASS FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=270275 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for bass fp at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in haryana and punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for bass fp at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in haryana and punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bass fee plaza at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bass fee plaza at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bass fee plaza at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bass fee plaza at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bass fee plaza at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bass fee plaza at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for bass fp at km.41.632 section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh-709a in haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency for bass fp at km.41.632 section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh-709a in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for bass fee plaza at km.41.632 section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency for bass fee plaza at km.41.632 section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for bass fp at km.41.632 sec from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh709a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency for bass fp at km.41.632 sec from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh709a in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for bass fp at km.41.632 section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh709a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency for bass fp at km.41.632 section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh709a in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for bass fee plaza at km.41.632 section from design chainage of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency for bass fee plaza at km.41.632 section from design chainage of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Read moreof your Industry type