Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Bass Fee Plaza At Km 41.632 On Bhiwani Mundal Jind Section From Design Chainage Km 6.875 To Km 68.857 (Length 61.982 Km) Of Nh 709 A In The State Of Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Bass Fee Plaza At Km 41.632 On Bhiwani Mundal Jind Section From Design Chainage Km 6.875 To Km 68.857 (Length 61.982 Km) Of Nh 709 A In The State Of Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_235853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/BASS FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=267456 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for bass fp at km.41.632 section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh-709a in haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency for bass fp at km.41.632 section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh-709a in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bass fee plaza at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bass fee plaza at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for bass fee plaza at km.41.632 section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency for bass fee plaza at km.41.632 section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for bass fp at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in haryana and punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for bass fp at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in haryana and punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bass fee plaza at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bass fee plaza at km 41.632 on bhiwani-mundal-jind section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender bass fp at km 41.632 on bhiwani mundal jind sec from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender bass fp at km 41.632 on bhiwani mundal jind sec from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for bass fp at km.41.632 sec from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh709a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency for bass fp at km.41.632 sec from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh709a in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for bass fp at km.41.632 section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh709a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency for bass fp at km.41.632 section from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 (length 61.982 km) of nh709a in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for bass fee plaza at km.41.632 section from design chainage of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency for bass fee plaza at km.41.632 section from design chainage of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Read moreof your Industry type