Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Morwala Fee Plaza At Km 50.835 Of Jhajjar Loharu Section From Km 0.000 To Km.97.864 Of Nh 334 B In The State Of Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Morwala Fee Plaza At Km 50.835 Of Jhajjar Loharu Section From Km 0.000 To Km.97.864 Of Nh 334 B In The State Of Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_220489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Morwala FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=245089 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at morwala fee plaza at km 50.835 of jhajjar loharu section from km 0.000 to km.97.864 of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at morwala fee plaza at km 50.835 of jhajjar loharu section from km 0.000 to km.97.864 of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at morwala fp at km 50.835 of jhajjar loharu sec of nh-334b in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at morwala fp at km 50.835 of jhajjar loharu sec of nh-334b in haryana
Read moreRehabilitation and up-gradation of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder of jhajjar-loharu section from km 130.770 to km 228.630 (design chainage 0.000 to 97.864) length 97.864 of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Rehabilitation and up-gradation of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder of jhajjar-loharu section from km 130.770 to km 228.630 (design chainage 0.000 to 97.864) length 97.864 of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on bisalwas fee plaza 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on bisalwas fee plaza 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bisalwas fp 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bisalwas fp 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for bass fp at km 41.632 on bhiwani mundal jind section in the state of haryana and bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for bass fp at km 41.632 on bhiwani mundal jind section in the state of haryana and bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on bisalwas fp 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu from km.130.770 to km. 228.630 of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on bisalwas fp 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu from km.130.770 to km. 228.630 of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Read moreof your Industry type