Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm 2023 24 Zone 2 One Year Running Contract 2/Phase 1/For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Wandoor In Malappuram District 3 Nos Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 16.40 Km
|
| Description |
Rm 2023 24 Zone 2 One Year
Running Contract 2/Phase 1/For Various Pwd
Roads Under Road Section Wandoor In
Malappuram District 3 Nos Of Road Stretches
For A Length Of 16.40 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_642769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D6/RC/11927/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer, PWD Roads division,Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2 nos of roads stretches for a length of 10.90 km
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2 nos of roads stretches for a length of 10.90 km
Read moreRm 2023-24-rc2 phase1 /zone 3- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 5 nos of road stretches for a length of 24.00km
Rm 2023-24-rc2 phase1 /zone 3- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 5 nos of road stretches for a length of 24.00km
Read moreRm 2023-24-rc2 phase 1/zone 4- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2nos of road stretches for a length of 13.50km
Rm 2023-24-rc2 phase 1/zone 4- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2nos of road stretches for a length of 13.50km
Read moreGeneral rm/2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 1 no of road stretches for a length of 12.150 km in thrikkalangode wandoor kalikavu road (km 0/000 to 9/850 11/7
Rm/2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram 1 no of road stretches for a length of 12.150 km in thrikkalangode wandoor kalikavu road (km 0/000 to 9/850 11/700- 14/000)
Read moreGeneralrm 20232024 cluster i-one year running contract for various roads pwd under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2 numbers road stretches for total length of 12.2 kmgeneral civil work
Generalrm 20232024 cluster i-one year running contract for various roads pwd under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2 numbers road stretches for total length of 12.2 kmgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc 2-phase-2 zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2 no of road stretches for a length of 24.41 km kappil -thrikkaikuth road km 0-000-2-000 pandikkad- wandoo
General-rm 2024-25-rc 2-phase-2 zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2 no of road stretches for a length of 24.41 km kappil -thrikkaikuth road km 0-000-2-000 pandikkad- wandoor
Read moreGeneral-rm-2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 10- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 6 nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.295 km
General-rm-2025-26- rc 2- phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii- zone 10- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district- 6&#x0d nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.295&#x0d km
Read moreGeneral-rm/2024-25-rc 2- phase 2- zone v- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanangadi in malappuram district- 5 no of road stretches for a length of 29.89km
General-general-rm/2024-25-rc 2-&#x0d phase 2- zone v- one year running contract&#x0d for various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d parappanangadi in malappuram district- 5 no&#x0d of road stretches for a length of 29.89km-&#x0d general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/2025-2026- rc 2- phase 1 - zone 2- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district - 4 nos of road stretches for a length of 17.26 km-general civil work
General-rm/2025-2026- rc 2- phase 1 -&#x0d zone 2- one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d malappuram in malappuram district - 4 nos of&#x0d road stretches for a length of 17.26 km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral- rm/2025-2026 -rc 2- phase 1 - zone 4- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district -4 nos of roads stretches for a length of 18.25 km - general civil work
General- rm/2025-2026 -rc 2- phase 1 -&#x0d zone 4- one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d malappuram in malappuram district -4 nos of&#x0d roads stretches for a length of 18.25 km -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type