Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm/2025 26 Rc 2 Phase 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Wandoor In Malappuram District 1 No Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 12.150 Km In Thrikkalangode Wandoor Kalikavu Road (Km 0/000 To 9/850 11/7
|
| Description |
Rm/2025 26 Rc 2 Phase 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Wandoor In Malappuram 1 No Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 12.150 Km In Thrikkalangode Wandoor Kalikavu Road (Km 0/000 To 9/850 11/700 14/000)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_795719_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/5474/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wandoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316285 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karuvarakundu kuttathi neelancheri-kalikavu road in wandoor lac
Budget work 2025 26 improvements and providing bm and bc works in between km 5/400 to 7/200 of karuvarakundu kuttathi neelancheri-kalikavu road in wandoor lac
Read moreRm 2023-24-zone 2- one year running contract 2/phase 1/for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 3 nos of road stretches for a length of 16.40 km
Rm 2023-24-zone 2- one year running contract 2/phase 1/for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 3 nos of road stretches for a length of 16.40 km
Read moreRm 2023-24-rc2 phase1 /zone 3- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 5 nos of road stretches for a length of 24.00km
Rm 2023-24-rc2 phase1 /zone 3- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 5 nos of road stretches for a length of 24.00km
Read moreRm 2023-24-rc2 phase 1/zone 4- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2nos of road stretches for a length of 13.50km
Rm 2023-24-rc2 phase 1/zone 4- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2nos of road stretches for a length of 13.50km
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2 nos of roads stretches for a length of 10.90 km
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2 nos of roads stretches for a length of 10.90 km
Read moreWandoor block panchayath- 2025-26 construction of pulath sc nagar open gym in thrikkalangode gp, malappuram (proj. no.25/25-26)
Wandoor block panchayath- 2025-26 construction of pulath sc nagar open gym in thrikkalangode gp, malappuram (proj. no.25/25-26)
Read moreProviding drainage facilities between km 0/350 to 0/850 in mampad ferry thrikkekuth ferry road in wandoor lacproviding drainage facilities between km 0/350 to 0/850 in mampad ferry thrikkekuth ferry road in wandoor lac
Providing drainage facilities&#x0d between km 0/350 to 0/850 in mampad ferry&#x0d thrikkekuth ferry road in wandoor lacproviding drainage facilities between km 0/350&#x0d to 0/850 in mampad ferry thrikkekuth ferry&#x0d road in wandoor lac
Read moreJal jeevan mission comprehensive water supply scheme to wandoor,tuvvur kalikavu karuvarakundu and edappatta panchayaths in malappuram district package iv 1 supply of 20mm pe pipe in wandoor grama panchayath
Jal jeevan mission comprehensive water supply scheme to wandoor,tuvvur kalikavu karuvarakundu and edappatta panchayaths in malappuram district package iv 1 supply of 20mm pe pipe in wandoor grama panchayath
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc 2-phase-2 zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2 no of road stretches for a length of 24.41 km kappil -thrikkaikuth road km 0-000-2-000 pandikkad- wandoo
General-rm 2024-25-rc 2-phase-2 zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2 no of road stretches for a length of 24.41 km kappil -thrikkaikuth road km 0-000-2-000 pandikkad- wandoor
Read moreWandoor block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 construction of elankoor-athanikkalpotholam vcb cum bridge in thrikkalangode gp, malappuram district (project no 94/24)
Wandoor block panchayath annual plan 2023-24&#x0d construction of elankoor-athanikkalpotholam vcb&#x0d cum bridge in thrikkalangode gp, malappuram&#x0d district (project no 94/24)
Read moreof your Industry type