Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm 2023 24 Rc2 Phase 1/Zone 4 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Wandoor In Malappuram District 2nos Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 13.50km
|
| Description |
Rm 2023 24 Rc2 Phase 1/Zone 4
One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd
Roads Under Road Section Wandoor In
Malappuram District 2nos Of Road Stretches For
A Length Of 13.50km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_642670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D6/RC/11933/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 45943 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer, PWD Roads division,Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rm 2023-24-rc2 phase1 /zone 3- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 5 nos of road stretches for a length of 24.00km
Rm 2023-24-rc2 phase1 /zone 3- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 5 nos of road stretches for a length of 24.00km
Read moreRetende-2-rm-2024-2025/ rc2 phase2 panamaram-road stretches for a length of 5.22
General-rm-2024-2025/ rc2 phase&#x0d 2//cluster ii /zone ii/ one year rc-zone ii for&#x0d various pwd roads uder road section&#x0d panamaram-road stretches for a length of 5.22&#x0d km .-general civil work.-&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24-cluster ii/ rc2 phase1 /-zone 14-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district 4 no of road stretches for a length of 13.52 km- general civil work
General-rm 2023-24-cluster ii/ rc2 phase1 /-zone 14-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district 4 no of road stretches for a length of 13.52 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24/rc2 /phase-1 zone-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor
General-rm 2023-24/rc2 /phase-1 zone-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor
Read moreRm 2023-24-zone 2- one year running contract 2/phase 1/for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 3 nos of road stretches for a length of 16.40 km
Rm 2023-24-zone 2- one year running contract 2/phase 1/for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 3 nos of road stretches for a length of 16.40 km
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 2025 rc2 phase 02 cluster ii zone 12 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 5 no of road stretches for a length 23.14 km running contract general civil work
General rm 2024 2025 rc2 phase 02 cluster ii zone 12 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 5 no of road stretches for a length 23.14 km running contract general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023-24/one year rc2-phase-1-rm-2023-24 pwd roads under road section kollam road stretches for length of 34.122 km
General-rm-2023-24/one year rc2-phase-1-rm-2023-24 pwd roads under road section kollam road stretches for length of 34.122 km
Read moreGeneral rm/2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 1 no of road stretches for a length of 12.150 km in thrikkalangode wandoor kalikavu road (km 0/000 to 9/850 11/7
Rm/2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram 1 no of road stretches for a length of 12.150 km in thrikkalangode wandoor kalikavu road (km 0/000 to 9/850 11/700- 14/000)
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2 nos of roads stretches for a length of 10.90 km
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 2 nos of roads stretches for a length of 10.90 km
Read moreRm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 zone ii rm 2023 24 zone ii rc2 ph 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuravilangadu in kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length of 29.42 km. general civil work
Rm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 zone&#x0d ii rm 2023 24 zone ii rc2 ph 1 one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section kuravilangadu in&#x0d kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 29.42 km. general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type