Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2025 26 /Rc2 Phase I / Zone 3 Rm 2025 26/Cluster Ii/One Year Running Contract In Various Pwd Roads Under Koothattukulam Section In Ernakulam District 7 Road Stretches For A Length Of 36.085 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pot Hole Filling, Close Graded Chipping Carpet, , Drain , Routine Inspection, Clearing Vegetataion,Drain And Culvert Cleaning ,Wood Cutter ,Filling Up Pot Holes Using Readymix Bituminous Material, ,Cleaing Existing Sign Board ,Earthern Drain For Wa
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_790327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/20372/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muvattupuzha Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1302406 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreGeneral rc2 phase 1 zone 5 2023 24 general rm 2023 24 clusterii one yearrc kuruppampady ernakulam rm 2023 24 zone 5 one year running contract for variouspwd roads undre road section kuruppampady in ernakulam district 5 road stretches for alength of 1
Supply of 36mm 12mm metal filling up potholes with 36mm aggregate 20 mm thick close&#x0d graded chipping carpet &#x0d
Read moreGeneral rm202526 rc2 ph1zone 1 one year rc koothattukulam/ernakulam running contract for various pwd roads under road section koothattukulam in ernakulam district 10 road stretches for a length of 25.60 km general civil work
Chipping carpet drain cleaning man mazdoor jcb tipper
Read moreGeneral 2025 2026 zone 10 rc 2 phase 1 general rm 2025 26 clusterii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kuruppampady in ernakulam district 3 road stretches for a length of 15 69km general civil works
The estimate includes item for routine inspection&#x0d and installation of rc board necessary premonsoon items anticipatory item emergency provisions
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 clusterii one yearrc kuruppampady ernakulam rm 2023 24 zone 3 one year running contract for variouspwd roads undre road section kuruppampadyin ernakulam district 4 road stretches for alength of 13 09 km general civil work
Appendix 1 reactive maintenance&#x0d appendix 2 premonsoon works&#x0d appenix 4 emergency works
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26 rc2 phase 2 zone 2 one year running contract for various roads under roads section north paravur in ernakulam district -13 roads stretches for a length of 30.699 km-general civil work
Please see the tender documents and nit for work details
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rcii phase 2 clusterii one year rc ernakulam kalamassery rm 2024 25 zone 3 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kalamasserry in ernakulam district 18 road stretches for a length of 33.24 km general ci
General rm 2024 25 rcii phase 2 clusterii one year rc ernakulam kalamassery rm 2024 25 zone 3 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kalamasserry in ernakulam district 18 road stretches for a length of 33.24 km general ci
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry rm 2025 26 zone 5 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 6 road stretches for a length of 6 706 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry rm 2025 26 zone 5 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 6 road stretches for a length of 6 706 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 zone 3 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 3 roads stretches for a length of 11.450 km in various roads under dlp in kodakara roads section rm 2025-26 rc2 phas
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 zone 3 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 3 roads stretches for a length of 11.450 km in various roads under dlp in kodakara roads section rm 2025-26 rc2 phas
Read moreof your Industry type