Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General General Rm 2023 24 Cluster Ii/Phase 1 Zone 6 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Pernthalmanna Malappuram Dist.One Roads Stretches For A Length Of 12.26km Zone Vi
|
| Description |
General General Rm 2023 24 Cluster Ii/Phase 1 Zone 6 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Pernthalmanna Malappuram Dist.One Roads Stretches For A Length Of 12.26km Zone Vi
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_639862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/11733/2023 dtd. |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=974831 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm/2025-2026 - rc 2 - phase 1- cluster ii - zone 12- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section malappuram in malappuram district 6 no of road stretches for a length of 18.185km- general civil work
General-rm/2025-2026 - rc 2 - phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii - zone 12- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district 6&#x0d no of road stretches for a length of 18.185km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 7- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district -7 nos of roads stretches for a length of 22.195 km- general civil work
General-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 7- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district -7 nos of roads stretches for a length of 22.195 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii-zone 14- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section malappuram in malappuram district- 3 nos of road stretches for a length of 13.1 km- general civil work
General-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii-zone 14- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district- 3&#x0d no s of road stretches for a length of 13.1 km-&#x0d general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-rm/2024-25- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 13- one year running contract for various pwd roads under section malappuram in malappuram district- 4 nos of roads stretches for a length of 15.80 km,general civil work-general civil work
General-rm/2024-25- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 13- one year running contract for various pwd roads under section malappuram in malappuram district- 4 nos of roads stretches for a length of 15.80 km,general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 10- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 6 nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.295 km
General-rm-2025-26- rc 2- phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii- zone 10- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district- 6&#x0d nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.295&#x0d km
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24-cluster ii/ phase1 /zone 7-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district 7 no of road stretches for a length of 22.195 km.- general civil work
General-rm 2023-24-cluster ii/ phase1 /zone 7-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district 7 no of road stretches for a length of 22.195 km.- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general -rm 2023-24 cluster 2/phase 1/zone 6 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section melattur in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 10.037 km
General-general -rm 2023-24 cluster 2/phase 1/zone 6 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section melattur in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 10.037 km
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kondotty in malappuram district 9numbers road stretches for a total length of 30.81km general civil work
General rm 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kondotty in malappuram district 9numbers road stretches for a total length of 30.81km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24-cluster ii/ rc2 phase1 /-zone 14-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district 4 no of road stretches for a length of 13.52 km- general civil work
General-rm 2023-24-cluster ii/ rc2 phase1 /-zone 14-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district 4 no of road stretches for a length of 13.52 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25-rc-2- phase 2- cluster ii - zone 7-one year running contract for various roads under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 4 road stretches for a length of 10.510 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25-rc-2- phase 2-&#x0d cluster ii - zone 7-one year running&#x0d contract for various roads under roads section&#x0d ponnani in malappuram district 4 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 10.510 km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type