Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 24 Cluster Ii/ Phase1 /Zone 7 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Malappuram In Malappuram District 7 No Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 22.195 Km. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2023 24 Cluster Ii/ Phase1
/Zone 7 One Year Running Contract For
Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section
Malappuram In Malappuram District 7 No Of
Road Stretches For A Length Of 22.195 Km.
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_639962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D2/PWD/RB/TR/13936/2023 Dt 04.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads Division Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 7- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district -7 nos of roads stretches for a length of 22.195 km- general civil work
General-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 7- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district -7 nos of roads stretches for a length of 22.195 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24-cluster ii/ rc2 phase1 /-zone 14-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district 4 no of road stretches for a length of 13.52 km- general civil work
General-rm 2023-24-cluster ii/ rc2 phase1 /-zone 14-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district 4 no of road stretches for a length of 13.52 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/ 2025-2026 - rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii - zone 9- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 3 no of road stretches for a length of 19.63 km- general civil work
General-rm/ 2025-2026 - rc 2- phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii - zone 9- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district- 3&#x0d no of road stretches for a length of 19.63 km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster 2- zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 6 nos of road stretches for a length of 21.360 km- general civil work
General-rm/2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster 2- zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 6 nos of road stretches for a length of 21.360 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii-zone 8- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 4 nos of road stretches for a length of 16.07 km- general civil work
General-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii-zone 8- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 4 nos of road stretches for a length of 16.07 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 cluster ii zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under wadakkanchery section in thrissur district 8 nos road stretches for a length of 31.275km general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 cluster ii zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under wadakkanchery section in thrissur district 8 nos road stretches for a length of 31.275km general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kondotty in malappuram district 9numbers road stretches for a total length of 30.81km general civil work
General rm 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kondotty in malappuram district 9numbers road stretches for a total length of 30.81km general civil work
Read moreGeneral rcii rm 2023 24 cluster 2 phase1 zone 5one year rc ernakulam angamaly one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section angamaly in ernakulam district 7 road stretches for a length of 27.10km-genera
General rcii rm 2023 24 cluster 2 phase1 zone 5one year rc ernakulam angamaly one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section angamaly in ernakulam district 7 road stretches for a length of 27.10km-genera
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25-rc-2- phase 2- cluster ii - zone 7-one year running contract for various roads under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 4 road stretches for a length of 10.510 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25-rc-2- phase 2-&#x0d cluster ii - zone 7-one year running&#x0d contract for various roads under roads section&#x0d ponnani in malappuram district 4 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 10.510 km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRm 2023-24-rc2 phase1 /zone 3- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 5 nos of road stretches for a length of 24.00km
Rm 2023-24-rc2 phase1 /zone 3- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section wandoor in malappuram district 5 nos of road stretches for a length of 24.00km
Read moreof your Industry type