Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 2024 Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kondotty In Malappuram District 9 Numbers Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 30.81km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2023 2024 Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kondotty In Malappuram District 9 Numbers Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 30.81km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_598910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RM/TR/5008/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district, 2 road stretches for a total length of 2.75 km-general civil work
General-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district, 2 road stretches for a total length of 2.75 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster i valapattanam rm 2023 24 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section,valapattanam,in kannur district-8 roads stretches, total length 17.948 km
Running maintenance for one year
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-2025 rc-1 cluster-1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section, parappanangadi in malappuram district -6 nos of road stretches for a total length of 19.39 km.-general civil work
General-rm 2024-2025 rc-1 cluster-1-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section, parappanangadi in&#x0d malappuram district -6 nos of road stretches&#x0d for a total length of 19.39 km.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster i panoor one year running maintenancecontract for various pwd roads under roads section panoor in kannur district 4 roads stretches total length 28 574 km general civil work
Running maintenance for one year
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster i thalassery one year running maintenancecontract for various pwd roads under roads section thalassery in kannur district 3 roads stretches total length 5 017 km general civil work
Running maintenance for one year
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 rc2 ph 2- cluster ii - zone 6-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district 6 no of road stretches for a length of 28.52 km-general civil wor
General-rm 2024-25 rc2 ph 2- cluster ii -&#x0d zone 6-one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under road section kondotty in&#x0d malappuram district 6 no of road stretches for&#x0d a length of 28.52 km-general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-general rm 2023-24 cluster ii/phase 1--zone-6 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pernthalmanna malappuram dist.one roads stretches for a length of 12.26km-zone-vi
General-general rm 2023-24 cluster ii/phase 1--zone-6 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pernthalmanna malappuram dist.one roads stretches for a length of 12.26km-zone-vi
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-2025 rc-1 cluster-1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under kuttippuram section in malappuram district 6 numbers of road stretches for a total length of 28.98 km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-2025 rc-1 cluster-1-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under kuttippuram section in&#x0d malappuram district 6 numbers of road&#x0d stretches for a total length of 28.98 km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral rm2023 2024 cluster i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section melattur in malappuram district 4 numbers road stretches for a total length of 8.33km general civil work
General rm2023 2024 cluster i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section melattur in malappuram district 4 numbers road stretches for a total length of 8.33km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general-rm-2023-24 cluster-1-zone-2, one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section erattupetta in kottayam district , 3 roads stretches for a total length of 9.950 km.-general civil work
General-general-rm-2023-24 cluster- 1-zone-2, one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section erattupetta in kottayam district , 3 roads stretches for a total length of 9.950 km.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type