Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm/ 2025 26 Rc 2 Phase 1 Cluster Ii Zone 7 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Malappuram In Malappuram District 7 Nos Of Road S Stretches For A Length Of 22.195 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm/ 2025 26 Rc 2 Phase 1 Cluster Ii Zone 7 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Malappuram In Malappuram District 7 Nos Of Road S Stretches For A Length Of 22.195 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_784729_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/9741/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289410 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm 2023-24-cluster ii/ phase1 /zone 7-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district 7 no of road stretches for a length of 22.195 km.- general civil work
General-rm 2023-24-cluster ii/ phase1 /zone 7-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district 7 no of road stretches for a length of 22.195 km.- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/2024 -25-rc-2- phase 2 cluster 2 zone 7 one year running contract for various pwd roads under section perinthalmanna in malappuram district- 4 roads stretches for a length of 19.225 km- general civil work-rm/2024 25-rc 2 phase 2 cl
General-rm/2024 -25-rc-2- phase 2&#x0d cluster 2 zone 7 one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under section&#x0d perinthalmanna in malappuram district- 4&#x0d roads stretches for a length of 19.225 km-&#x0d general civil work-rm/2024 25-rc 2 phase&#x0d 2 cl
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25-rc-2- phase 2- cluster ii - zone 7-one year running contract for various roads under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 4 road stretches for a length of 10.510 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25-rc-2- phase 2-&#x0d cluster ii - zone 7-one year running&#x0d contract for various roads under roads section&#x0d ponnani in malappuram district 4 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 10.510 km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
General rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
Read moreGeneral-rm/2025-2026 - rc 2 - phase 1- cluster ii - zone 12- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section malappuram in malappuram district 6 no of road stretches for a length of 18.185km- general civil work
General-rm/2025-2026 - rc 2 - phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii - zone 12- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district 6&#x0d no of road stretches for a length of 18.185km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii-zone 14- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section malappuram in malappuram district- 3 nos of road stretches for a length of 13.1 km- general civil work
General-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii-zone 14- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district- 3&#x0d no s of road stretches for a length of 13.1 km-&#x0d general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-rm/2024-25- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 13- one year running contract for various pwd roads under section malappuram in malappuram district- 4 nos of roads stretches for a length of 15.80 km,general civil work-general civil work
General-rm/2024-25- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 13- one year running contract for various pwd roads under section malappuram in malappuram district- 4 nos of roads stretches for a length of 15.80 km,general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 10- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 6 nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.295 km
General-rm-2025-26- rc 2- phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii- zone 10- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district- 6&#x0d nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.295&#x0d km
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-2025 rc-1 cluster-1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section, parappanangadi in malappuram district -6 nos of road stretches for a total length of 19.39 km.-general civil work
General-rm 2024-2025 rc-1 cluster-1-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section, parappanangadi in&#x0d malappuram district -6 nos of road stretches&#x0d for a total length of 19.39 km.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-general-rm 2024-25- rc 1- cluster-1 zone -1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pambady in kottayam district 4 road stretches for a total length of 28.70 km roads- general-rm 2024-25 - rc 1 - cluster-1 - zone -1
General-general-rm 2024-25- rc 1-&#x0d cluster-1 zone -1 one year running contract&#x0d for various pwd roads under road section&#x0d pambady in kottayam district 4 road stretches&#x0d for a total length of 28.70 km roads-&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type