Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No.545/23 24 Renovation Works In Phc Nettoor For Ardram Project General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj.No.545/23 24 Renovation&Amp#X0d
Works In Phc Nettoor For Ardram Project &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 123/ME/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14822 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005737 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-maradu municipality - proj.no.521/23-24 cieling work at nettoor phc family planning building in div 25- general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality -&#x0d proj.no.521/23-24 cieling work at nettoor&#x0d phc family planning building in div 25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreDeposit-sitc of cctv at phc nettoor- sitc of cctv at phc nettoor-general electronics work
Deposit-sitc of cctv at phc nettoor-&#x0d sitc of cctv at phc nettoor-general&#x0d electronics work
Read moreGeneral phc nettoor sound system sitc of audio system at conference hall of new op block of phc nettoor
Phc nettoorr sitc of sound system at conference hall of new op block phc nettoor
Read moreGeneral phc nettoorsound system at conference hall of new op block phc nettoor
General phcnettoorsound system at conference hall of new op block phc nettoor
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan projects-proj no.519/23-24 phc nettoor op block painting in div 25-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj no. 383/24 ( old project proj.no.425/23)-maleriyam mullumadakkunnu road concrete w21-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj no. 383/24 ( old project proj.no.425/23)-maleriyam mullumadakkunnu road concrete w21-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.367/24 (proj.no.406/23)-pallikkulamb menon road concrete in ward 10-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.367/24 (proj.no.406/23)-pallikkulamb menon road concrete in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no. 319/24 (proj.no.343/23)-maleriyam idavazhi road concrete in ward 8-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no. 319/24 (proj.no.343/23)-maleriyam idavazhi road concrete in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 545/23-24 -drain construction near malayamparambu road- ambady toddy shop byline - poonthopu ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 545/23-24 -drain construction near malayamparambu road- ambady toddy shop byline - poonthopu ward-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-p-no-3- phc maintenance (panambukadu)-po no -3 -23/24 phc maintenance-general civil work
General-p-no-3- phc maintenance (panambukadu)-po no -3 -23/24 phc maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type