Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General P No 3 Phc Maintenance (Panambukadu) Po No 3 23/24 Phc Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General P No 3 Phc Maintenance
(Panambukadu) Po No 3 23/24 Phc
Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/LSGD/MUKD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3954 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER MULAVUKAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 170/23-24-pallayat phc road maintenance ward 3- general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 170/23-24-pallayat phc road maintenance ward 3- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan phc maintenance lab and lab toilet pro no 241 23 nelliyampathy gp 2022 23 general civil work
Annual plan phc maintenance lab and lab toilet pro no 241 23 nelliyampathy gp 2022 23 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-108/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance of perumpazhuthoor phc-general civil work
Annual plan-108/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance of perumpazhuthoor phc-general civil work
Read moreMaintenance of palathara phc building general civil work
Maintenance of palathara phc buildinggeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-meenadom gp p no 10925-26-phc - valavarkaduppu road maintenance in meenadom gp-general civil work
Annual plan-meenadom gp p no 10925-26-phc - valavarkaduppu road maintenance in meenadom gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-p-no-04/23-24 mulavukadu gp-sluice shutter maintenance in various wards-general civil w
General-p-no-04/23-24 mulavukadu gp-sluice shutter maintenance in various wards-general civil w
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 phc maintenance -proj 51/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 phc maintenance -proj 51/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p no-81/23-24-maintenance of chirayinkeezhu taluk hospital-general civil work
Annual plan-p no-81/23-24-maintenance of chirayinkeezhu taluk hospital-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan vallikkunnu gp (2022-23) pno 206 maintenance to phc maintenance to phc kadalundinagaram general
Annual plan vallikkunnu gp (2022-23) pno 206 maintenance to phc maintenance to phc kadalundinagaram general civil work
Read moreProject no. 160/23 thottuchira road maintenance in ward no.3 of vaikom municipality general civil
Project no. 160/23 thottuchira road maintenance in ward no.3 of vaikom municipality general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type