Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General P No 04/23 24 Mulavukadu Gp Sluice Shutter Maintenance In Various Wards General Civil W
|
| Description |
General P No 04/23 24
Mulavukadu Gp Sluice Shutter
Maintenance In Various Wards General Civil W
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LSGD/MUKD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER MULAVUKAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General maintenance of sluice and shutter in various wards mulavukad gp pr no 64 2025 26 general civil work
General maintenance of sluice and shutter&#x0d in various wards mulavukad gp pr no 64&#x0d 2025 26 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25. maintenance of sluice shutter in various wards- in mkd gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25. maintenance of sluice&#x0d shutter in various wards- in mkd gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-sluice 2-p/284/23-24 construction of sluice shutter at muttunkal thodu (ward-15) thekkechettikkadu thodu (ward-9)-general civil work
Construction of sluice shutter at muttunkal thodu (ward-15) thekkechettikkadu thodu (ward-9)
Read more2024-25. maintenance of sluice shutter in various wards- in mkd
2024-25. maintenance of sluice&#x0d shutter in various wards- in mkd
Read moreGeneral-29th jcb action plan- spmaintenance of river sluice shutter and emergency shutter at siruvani dam.- spmaintenance of river sluice shutter and emergency shutter.-general mechanical work
General-29th jcb action plan- spmaintenance&#x0d of river sluice shutter and&#x0d emergency shutter at siruvani dam.-spmaintenance&#x0d of river sluice shutter and&#x0d emergency shutter.-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-29th jcb action plan -spmaintenance of river sluice shutter and emergency shutter at siruvani dam -spmaintenance of river sluice shutter and emergency shutter -general mechanical work
General-29th jcb action spmaintenance&#x0d of river sluice shutter and emergency shutter at siruvani dam -spmaintenance&#x0d of river sluice shutter and emergency shutter - general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-deposit-2025-26 police station maintenance of mulavukadu station -civil work -general civil work
Included for toilet fittings, septic&#x0d tank side wall raising, septic tank cleaning,&#x0d partition work for office etc.
Read moreGeneral - vazhani dam - urgent repair works of sluice shutter and spillway shutter - general mechanical work
General - vazhani dam - urgent repair works of sluice shutter and spillway shutter - general mechanical work
Read moreAnnual plan- 150/ pvk/ 25-26/ construction of sluice in various wards general civil work
Annual plan-150/ pvk/ 25-26/ construction of sluice in various wards general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of sluice cum shutter at panachithodu-pr. no. 363/2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Annual plan-construction of sluice cum shutter at panachithodu-pr. no. 363/2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Read moreof your Industry type