Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Sluice 2 P/284/23 24 Construction Of Sluice Shutter At Muttunkal Thodu (Ward 15) Thekkechettikkadu Thodu (Ward 9) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sluice Shutter At Muttunkal Thodu (Ward 15) Thekkechettikkadu Thodu (Ward 9)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645400_4 |
|
Reference Number |
7/NIT/AE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMBALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029939 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalakkulathur g.p.annual plan,pro.no.47/23-24, korambra thazhe thodu samrakshanam in ward 9
Thodu side wall and top belt
Read moreGeneral-29th jcb action plan- spmaintenance of river sluice shutter and emergency shutter at siruvani dam.- spmaintenance of river sluice shutter and emergency shutter.-general mechanical work
General-29th jcb action plan- spmaintenance&#x0d of river sluice shutter and&#x0d emergency shutter at siruvani dam.-spmaintenance&#x0d of river sluice shutter and&#x0d emergency shutter.-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-29th jcb action plan -spmaintenance of river sluice shutter and emergency shutter at siruvani dam -spmaintenance of river sluice shutter and emergency shutter -general mechanical work
General-29th jcb action spmaintenance&#x0d of river sluice shutter and emergency shutter at siruvani dam -spmaintenance&#x0d of river sluice shutter and emergency shutter - general mechanical work
Read moreProject no 284/24-25 nikarthil thodu renovation ward 5
Project no 284/24-25 nikarthil thodu renovation ward 5
Read moreSujalam - deepening of thodu from muttunkal palam to kalathil palam in ward 5 of thakazhy gp
Project no.61/24
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -panachithara thodu ward 9 - pallathuruthy ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -panachithara thodu ward 9 - pallathuruthy ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 43/23-24-kuravilangad division-kuravilangad grama panchayath-improvements to muttunkal karottu bhagam road in ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 43/23-24-kuravilangad division-kuravilangad grama panchayath-improvements to muttunkal karottu bhagam road in ward 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 28/25- protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 28/25- protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Read moreof your Industry type