Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Deposit 2025 26 Police Station Maintenance Of Mulavukadu Station Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Included For Toilet Fittings, Septic&Amp#X0d
Tank Side Wall Raising, Septic Tank Cleaning,&Amp#X0d
Partition Work For Office Etc.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_827012_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/19582/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2119 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MULAVUKADU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1438626 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2026
Expired 103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreGeneral-deposit-2025-26 police station maintenance thoppumpady station and fortkochi station-deposit-2025-26 police station maintenance thoppumpady station and fortkochi station-general civil work
Ground floor inside painting&#x0d and fortkochi station included toilets&#x0d maintenance,door maintenance etc.
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance of mini civil station 2025-26,muvattupuzha-running contract -routine maintenance of mini civil station 2025-26,muvattupuzha-general civil work
Clearing jungle including uprooting of rank&#x0d vegetation patch plastering and painting on patch&#x0d plastering in various office&#x0d replacing vitrified floor tiles&#x0d wash basin and european closet&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness 2025-26-cleaning of kattaathu thodu in ward 7 of mulavukadu panchayath-general civil work
General-monsoon preparedness 2025-26-cleaning of kattaathu thodu in ward 7 of mulavukadu panchayath-
Read moreGeneral-running contract work for the year 2025-26 -routine maintenance work of mini civil station piravom-general civil work
This estimate includes overall building scrapping old paint and repainting, clearing site. cleaning the tank, repairs to plaster, wall p a i n t i n g , a l u m i n i u m w o r k . g l a z e d door and s etc
Read moreof your Industry type