Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Phc Maintenance Lab And Lab Toilet Pro No 241 23 Nelliyampathy Gp 2022 23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Phc Maintenance Lab And Lab Toilet Pro No 241 23 Nelliyampathy Gp 2022 23 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 09 AE NLPY GP 23 24 |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 16300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer Nelliyampathy GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pullukadu st colony dwss pro no 237 23 nelliyampathy gp 2022 2023 general civil work
Annual plan pullukadu st colony dwss pro no 237 23 nelliyampathy gp 2022 2023 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan water tank to koonampalam in ward 12 pro no 250 23 nelliyampathy gp 2022 2023 general civil work
Annual plan water tank to koonampalam in ward 12 pro no 250 23 nelliyampathy gp 2022 2023 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan over head concrete water tank at ayurvedhahospital nooradi pro no 249 23 nelliyampathy gp 2022 2023 general civil work
Annual plan over head concrete water tank at ayurvedhahospital nooradi pro no 249 23 nelliyampathy gp 2022 2023 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-567/2022-23-pro 567/2022-23 tribal school toilet block and wash area construction.-general civil work
Annual plan-567/2022-23-pro 567/2022-23 tribal school toilet block and wash area construction.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan vallikkunnu gp (2022-23) pno 206 maintenance to phc maintenance to phc kadalundinagaram general
Annual plan vallikkunnu gp (2022-23) pno 206 maintenance to phc maintenance to phc kadalundinagaram general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mel paadi open well rennovation ward 12 pro no 226 23 nelliyampathy gp 2022 23general civil work
Annual plan mel paadi open well rennovation ward 12 pro no 226 23 nelliyampathy gp 2022 23general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 pro no535/23 construction of rrf in kattappana municipalitty-pro/2022-23 construction of rrf-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 pro no535/23 construction of rrf in kattappana municipalitty-pro/2022-23 construction of rrf-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.589/24. -maintenance of lab at porarathissery phc-general civil work
-maintenance of lab at porarathissery phc
Read moreAnnual plan pothupara to meerafloors estate road retaring ward 6 pro no 197 23 nelliyampathy gp 2022 23general civil work
Annual plan pothupara to meerafloors estate road retaring ward 6 pro no 197 23 nelliyampathy gp 2022 23general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 millumpadi kunnummal road-pro no 360/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 millumpadi kunnummal road-pro no 360/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type