Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P No 81/23 24 Maintenance Of Chirayinkeezhu Taluk Hospital General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan P No 81/23 24 Maintenance Of
Chirayinkeezhu Taluk Hospital General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602996_13 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW/CKZH/ PHASE II |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Subdivision Chirayinkeezhu BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no-112/23-24-take a break related works near chirayinkeezhu takluk hospital-general civil work
Annual plan-p no-112/23-24-take a break related works near chirayinkeezhu takluk hospital-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p n0-10/23-24-anathalavattom m g road in chirayinkeezhu grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-p n0-10/23-24-anathalavattom m g road in chirayinkeezhu grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgnr 2023-24-314-renovation of peermade taluk hospital-general civil work
Annual plan-mgnr 2023-24-314-renovation of peermade taluk hospital-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 81 -kuttial kuth parambu drainage- thalakkad gp -81/23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 81 -kuttial kuth parambu drainage- thalakkad gp -81/23-24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 258/23-24-general hospital toilet maintenances-general civil work
Annual plan-project 258/23-24-general hospital toilet maintenances-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan maintenance of dialysis unit in kundara taluk hospital maintenance work general civil work
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan -taluk hospital road tarring - 274/2023-24- general civil work - in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Read more102/23 annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenence-roofing work-general civil work
102/23 annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenence roofing work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type