Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Kottopadam Gp 2022 23 Proj.No. 319/24 (Proj.No.343/23) Maleriyam Idavazhi Road Concrete In Ward 8 General Civil Work
Description
General Kottopadam Gp 2022 23 Proj.No. 319/24 (Proj.No.343/23) Maleriyam Idavazhi Road Concrete In Ward 8 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_607725_1
Reference
Number
12/AE/KPM/2023-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3154
Tender Value -
Place LIDEW SECTION KOTTOPADAM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 16, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1039 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.