Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Kottopadam Gp 2022 23 319/23 Mavudanchola Kuttikkattil Kulambu Road Retarring, Ward 10 (Mgr) General Civil Work
Description
General Kottopadam Gp 2022 23 319/23 Mavudanchola Kuttikkattil Kulambu Road Retarring, Ward 10 (Mgr) General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_609555_1
Reference
Number
65/AE/KPM/2023-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3598
Tender Value -
Place LIDEW SECTION KOTTOPADAM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 16, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 28/10/2023

Expired 1040 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.