Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kottopadam Gp 2022 23 Proj.No.400/24 (447/23) Ambazhakkode Chevathur Kulambu Mayin Road Concrete In Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kottopadam Gp 2022 23 Proj.No.400/24 (447/23) Ambazhakkode Chevathur Kulambu Mayin Road Concrete In Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/KPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2634 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION KOTTOPADAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.280/24-koomancheri kulambu road concrete in ward ...-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.280/24-koomancheri kulambu road concrete in ward ...-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.442/23-koduvalippuram poyyakkudi kulambu road concrete ,2 nd stage-general civil work
Annual plan-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.442/23-koduvalippuram poyyakkudi kulambu road concrete ,2 nd stage-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj no. so419/24 (proj.no.474/23)-nalakath kulambu road concrete in ward 15-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj no. so419/24 (proj.no.474/23)-nalakath kulambu road concrete in ward 15-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.388/23-kacheriparambu pilachulli road concrete in ward .....-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.388/23-kacheriparambu pilachulli road concrete in ward .....-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.394/23-pullanivatta nalakathukulambu road concrete in ward 12-general civil
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.394/23-pullanivatta nalakathukulambu road concrete in ward 12-general civil
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.367/24 (proj.no.406/23)-pallikkulamb menon road concrete in ward 10-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.367/24 (proj.no.406/23)-pallikkulamb menon road concrete in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no. 319/24 (proj.no.343/23)-maleriyam idavazhi road concrete in ward 8-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no. 319/24 (proj.no.343/23)-maleriyam idavazhi road concrete in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.207/24-cholayil kulambu road concrete in ward 5-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.207/24-cholayil kulambu road concrete in ward 5-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.426/23-maleriyam vellaramkunnu road second stage concrete w21-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.426/23-maleriyam vellaramkunnu road second stage concrete w21-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 319/23-mavudanchola kuttikkattil kulambu road retarring, ward 10 (mgr)-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 319/23-mavudanchola kuttikkattil kulambu road retarring, ward 10 (mgr)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type