Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kottopadam Gp 2022 23 So307/23 Venga School Kombath Kulambu Road Tarring, Ward 17 (Own) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kottopadam Gp 2022 23 So307/23 Venga School Kombath Kulambu Road Tarring, Ward 17 (Own) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66/AE/KPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4035 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION KOTTOPADAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 s0351/23-kandamangalam kolothodi kulambu road tarring ,ward3 (mgr,own)-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 s0351/23-kandamangalam kolothodi kulambu road tarring ,ward3 (mgr,own)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23-so305/23 koduvalippuram kundilakkad road tarring, ward 17 (own )-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23-so305/23 koduvalippuram kundilakkad road tarring, ward 17 (own )-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23-so198/22- karimbanakkunnu road tarring, own-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23-so198/22- karimbanakkunnu road tarring, own-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 319/23-mavudanchola kuttikkattil kulambu road retarring, ward 10 (mgr)-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 319/23-mavudanchola kuttikkattil kulambu road retarring, ward 10 (mgr)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 so377/23-nerchapara kallungal kulambu road retarring, ward 13 (mgr)-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 so377/23-nerchapara kallungal kulambu road retarring, ward 13 (mgr)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.280/24-koomancheri kulambu road concrete in ward ...-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.280/24-koomancheri kulambu road concrete in ward ...-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp2022-23 proj .no.205/23-irattavari konikkapadam road tarring (own), ward 1-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp2022-23 proj .no.205/23-irattavari konikkapadam road tarring (own), ward 1-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp2022-23 proj.no.201/23-menon palliyal road tarring (ward 10), own fund-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp2022-23 proj.no.201/23-menon palliyal road tarring (ward 10), own fund-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj no. so419/24 (proj.no.474/23)-nalakath kulambu road concrete in ward 15-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj no. so419/24 (proj.no.474/23)-nalakath kulambu road concrete in ward 15-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.400/24 (447/23)-ambazhakkode chevathur kulambu mayin road concrete in ward 6-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.400/24 (447/23)-ambazhakkode chevathur kulambu mayin road concrete in ward 6-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type