Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project 545/23 24 Drain Construction Near Malayamparambu Road Ambady Toddy Shop Byline Poonthopu Ward General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Project 545/23 24 Drain Construction Near Malayamparambu Road Ambady Toddy Shop Byline Poonthopu Ward General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_629382_1
Reference
Number
P/545/23-24
Tender Fee 1495
EMD 16927
Tender Value -
Place ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/12/2023

Expired 992 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.