Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Perumbalam Gp 2024 25 Prj No 189 25 Renovation Of Dinning Hall Construction Of Compound Wall And Other Maintenance Works At Ghlp School
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Perumbalam Gp 2024 25 Prj No 189 25 Renovation Of Dinning Hall Construction Of Compound Wall And Other Maintenance Works At Ghlp Schoo
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
189/AE/LIDEW/PBLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2045 |
| EMD | 23147 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERUMPALAM G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1211258 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan perumbalam gp 2024 25 prj no 2 25 renovation of anganawas
Annual plan perumbalam gp 2024 25 prj no 2 25 renovation of anganawas
Read moreAnnual plan-perumbalam gp - prj no. 162- renovation of panchayath
Annual plan-perumbalam gp - prj no. 162-&#x0d renovation of panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan perumbalam gp 2025 26 prj no59/26 kanakkakunn puthukkad road renovation
Annual plan perumbalam gp 2025 26 prj no59/26 kanakkakunn puthukkad road renovation
Read morePerumbalam gp 2024 25 prj no 2 25 completion of panchayath office renovation work
Completion of panchayath office&#x0d renovation work
Read moreAnnual plan perumbalam gp 2025 26 prj no 193/26 ph center irappuzha road renovation
Annual plan perumbalam gp 2025 26 prj no 193/26 ph center irappuzha road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan perumbalam gp 2025 26 prj no 65/26 vathikad market road renovation second reach
Vathikad market road renovation second reach
Read moreAnnual plan-perumbalam gp- prj no. 161/24- take a break at panchayath office
Annual plan-perumbalam gp- prj no. 161/24-&#x0d take a break at panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan perumbalam gp 2025-26 prj no186/26 construction of sasthankal kalathod road side protection wall
Annual plan perumbalam gp 2025-26 prj no186/26 construction of sasthankal kalathod road side protection wall
Read moreof your Industry type