Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Perumbalam Gp 2024 25 Prj No 2 25 Completion Of Panchayath Office Renovation Work
|
| Description |
Completion Of Panchayath Office&Amp#X0d
Renovation Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
147/AE/LIDEW/PBLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31077 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERUMPALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153412 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan perumbalam gp 2024 25 prj no 2 25 renovation of anganawas
Annual plan perumbalam gp 2024 25 prj no 2 25 renovation of anganawas
Read moreAnnual plan-perumbalam gp - prj no. 162- renovation of panchayath
Annual plan-perumbalam gp - prj no. 162-&#x0d renovation of panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-perumbalam gp- prj no. 161/24- take a break at panchayath office
Annual plan-perumbalam gp- prj no. 161/24-&#x0d take a break at panchayath office
Read moreCompletion of panchayath office renovation in edakkattuvayal gp
Completion of panchayath office renovation in edakkattuvayal g
Read moreAnnual plan-kondazhy gp 2024-25 renovation of panchayath office building (prj no 238/24-25) -general civil work
Annual plan-kondazhy gp 2024-25 renovation of panchayath office building (prj no 238/24-25) -general civil work&#x0d
Read morePerumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complexperumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complex
Perumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complex
Read moreAnnual plan perumbalam gp 2025 26 prj no59/26 kanakkakunn puthukkad road renovation
Annual plan perumbalam gp 2025 26 prj no59/26 kanakkakunn puthukkad road renovation
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp ae veo office renovation- completion-prj. no 247/24
2023-24 annamanada gp ae veo office renovation- completion-prj. no 247/24
Read moreAnnual plankoothali gp 2024-25 renovation of panchayath office toiletprojno162/25
Annual plankoothali gp 2024-25 &#x0d renovation of panchayath office&#x0d toiletprojno162/25
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna gp 2024-25-renovation of panchayath office
Annual plan-kayanna gp 2024-25-renovation&#x0d of panchayath office
Read moreof your Industry type