Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Perumbalam Gp 2024 25 Prj No 2 25 Renovation Of Anganawas
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Perumbalam Gp 2024 25 Prj No 2 25 Renovation Of Anganawas
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/PBLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 890 |
| EMD | 10041 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERUMPALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153531 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-perumbalam gp - prj no. 162- renovation of panchayath
Annual plan-perumbalam gp - prj no. 162-&#x0d renovation of panchayath
Read morePerumbalam gp 2024 25 prj no 2 25 completion of panchayath office renovation work
Completion of panchayath office&#x0d renovation work
Read moreAnnual plan perumbalam gp 2025 26 prj no59/26 kanakkakunn puthukkad road renovation
Annual plan perumbalam gp 2025 26 prj no59/26 kanakkakunn puthukkad road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan perumbalam gp 2025 26 prj no 193/26 ph center irappuzha road renovation
Annual plan perumbalam gp 2025 26 prj no 193/26 ph center irappuzha road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan perumbalam gp 2025 26 prj no 65/26 vathikad market road renovation second reach
Vathikad market road renovation second reach
Read moreAnnual plan perumbalam gp 2024-25 prj no 189 25 renovation of dinning hall construction of compound wall and other maintenance works at ghlp school
Annual plan perumbalam gp 2024-25 prj no 189 25 renovation of dinning hall construction of compound wall and other maintenance works at ghlp schoo
Read moreAnnual plan-perumbalam gp- prj no. 161/24- take a break at panchayath office
Annual plan-perumbalam gp- prj no. 161/24-&#x0d take a break at panchayath office
Read moreEtender - annual plan-thiruvali gp 2024-25 prj no 180 madathilkulam drinkingwater project renovation
Retender - annual plan-thiruvali gp 2024-25 prj no 180 madathilkulam drinkingwater project renovation
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no 81/2024-25 maintenance of various anganawas in kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp prjt no 81/2024-25 maintenance of various anganawas in kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreRetender-annual plan-81/25-renovation of building and compound wall for anganawas in various wards under annual plan 2024-25 in karuvatta gp
Retender-annual plan-81/25-renovation of building and&#x0d compound wall for anganawas in various&#x0d wards under annual plan 2024-25 in karuvatta&#x0d gp
Read moreof your Industry type