Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Perumbalam Gp Prj No. 161/24 Take A Break At Panchayath Office
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Perumbalam Gp Prj No. 161/24 &Amp#X0d
Take A Break At Panchayath Office
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658052_1 |
|
Reference Number |
161/AE/LSGD/PBLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29508 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERUMBALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1026715 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-perumbalam gp - prj no. 162- renovation of panchayath
Annual plan-perumbalam gp - prj no. 162-&#x0d renovation of panchayath
Read moreNavaikulam gp annual plan-so prj 268 take a break finishing works
Navaikulam gp annual plan-so prj 268 take a break finishing works
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read morePerumbalam gp 2024 25 prj no 2 25 completion of panchayath office renovation work
Completion of panchayath office&#x0d renovation work
Read moreAnnual plan perumbalam gp 2024 25 prj no 2 25 renovation of anganawas
Annual plan perumbalam gp 2024 25 prj no 2 25 renovation of anganawas
Read moreAnnual plan perumbalam gp 2025 26 prj no59/26 kanakkakunn puthukkad road renovation
Annual plan perumbalam gp 2025 26 prj no59/26 kanakkakunn puthukkad road renovation
Read morePerumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complexperumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complex
Perumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complex
Read moreVgp-2023-24/prj 161/ panchayath office building
Vgp-2023-24/prj 161/panchayath office of 97.0 l/ ward-5/construction of new panchayath office building in vellamunda gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvali gp annual plan 2025-26 prj no 156 yard interlocking to panchayath office
Annual plan-thiruvali gp annual plan 2025-26 prj no 156 yard interlocking to panchayath office
Read moreof your Industry type