Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Navaikulam Gp Annual Plan So Prj 268 Take A Break Finishing Works
|
| Description |
Navaikulam Gp Annual Plan So Prj 268 Take A Break Finishing Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LSGD/NKM |
| Tender Fee | 970 |
| EMD | 10945 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAVAIKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-perumbalam gp- prj no. 161/24- take a break at panchayath office
Annual plan-perumbalam gp- prj no. 161/24-&#x0d take a break at panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-268 , tharikulam paalaamal pathirikkode road retarring in ward 10-prj no - 268-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-268 , tharikulam paalaamal pathirikkode road retarring in ward 10-prj no - 268-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a break completion
Annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a&#x0d break completion
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan paver block to take a break paver block to take a break
Annual plan paver block to take a break paver&#x0d block to take a break
Read moreNavaikulam gp 2024-25-prj no 350 construction of mcf building in navaikulam gp
Navaikulam gp 2024-25-prj&#x0d no 350 construction of mcf building &#x0d in navaikulam gp
Read moreof your Industry type