Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road And Pipe Line Nali Work At Mangilal Avm Jagdeesh Ki Gali Village Heera Nagar. Zone No. 23, Ward No.64, File No. 507/25 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road And Pipe Line Nali Work At Mangilal Avm Jagdeesh Ki Gali Village Heera Nagar. Zone No. 23, Ward No.64, File No. 507/25 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_462892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/507/25x3/6/JAN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5315 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544315 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at damar plant near different streets village dwarkapuri. zone no.23.ward no.64.file no.508/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at damar plant near different streets village dwarkapuri. &#x0d zone no.23.ward no.64.file no.508/25x3/6.&#x0d
Read moreParshad nidhi construction of nala patav karya at ambedkar park village purani chhawni. zone no. 23 ward no. 64 .file no.299/25x3/6. 2nd call
Parshad nidhi construction of nala patav karya at ambedkar park village purani chhawni. zone no. 23 ward no. 64 .file no.299/25x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of nala at village purani chhawani kushwah mohalla and jatav mohalla near bijasen temple zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 135/25x3/6.2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of nala at village purani chhawani kushwah mohalla and jatav mohalla near bijasen temple zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 135/25x3/6.2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place. ward no. 23, zone 10 file no. 305/25x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place. ward no. 23, zone 10 file no. 305/25x3/3
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at heera bhumiya prangan zone no. 02 ward no. 06 file no. 104/25x3/3.3rd call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at heera bhumiya prangan zone no. 02 ward no. 06 file no. 104/25x3/3.3rd call.
Read moreParshad nidhi construction of different work at different place zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.191/25x3/6.
Parshad nidhi construction of different work at different place zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.191/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.97/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.97/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type