Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Damar Plant Near Different Streets Village Dwarkapuri. Zone No.23.Ward No.64.File No.508/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Damar Plant Near Different Streets Village Dwarkapuri. &Amp#X0d
Zone No.23.Ward No.64.File No.508/25 X3/6.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_462574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/508/25x3/6/JAN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543880 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2025
Expired 266 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and pipe line nali work at mangilal avm jagdeesh ki gali village heera nagar. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 507/25x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and pipe line nali work at mangilal avm jagdeesh ki gali village heera nagar. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 507/25x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c road work at basant nagar murar ward no.25 zone no.08.file no.691/25x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c road work at basant nagar murar ward no.25 zone no.08.file no.691/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali work at hanuman singh house to hand pamp village baldev singh ka pura zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 509/25x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali work at hanuman singh house to hand pamp village baldev singh ka pura zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 509/25x3/6
Read moreParshad nidhi construction of nala patav karya at ambedkar park village purani chhawni. zone no. 23 ward no. 64 .file no.299/25x3/6. 2nd call
Parshad nidhi construction of nala patav karya at ambedkar park village purani chhawni. zone no. 23 ward no. 64 .file no.299/25x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road infront of murgi farm and various streets ward no. 48 (molik nidhi) file no. 171/25x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road infront of murgi farm and various streets ward no. 48 (molik nidhi) file no. 171/25x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in ce-sector deen dayal nagar. ward no. 18, zone 08 file no. 603/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in ce-sector deen dayal nagar. ward no. 18, zone 08 file no. 603/25x3/6.
Read moreParshad nidhi construction of c.c. road at bheem nagar khaj barai mata mandir ke pass ward no.28. zone 11 file no.208/25x3/6
Parshad nidhi construction of c.c. road at bheem nagar khaj barai mata mandir ke pass ward no.28. zone 11 file no.208/25x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c road work at different street in sai enclave adityapuram ward no.18 zone no.08.file no.724/25x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c road work at different street in sai enclave adityapuram ward no.18 zone no.08.file no.724/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type