Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Samudayak Bhavan Sundar Lal Jatav Mohalla Purani Chhawani. Zone No. 23, Ward No.64, File No. 269/25 X3/3.
Description
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Samudayak Bhavan Sundar Lal Jatav Mohalla Purani Chhawani. Zone No. 23, Ward No.64, File No. 269/25 X3/3.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_462876_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/269/25x3/3/JAN/2025-26
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 4036
Tender Value -
Place jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544287

Start Date November 24, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 01/12/2025

Expired 273 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.